Scottish Standard unusual shape
Scottish Standard
Scottish Standard
Scottish Standard
Ayrshire P.G.L
Ayrshire
Glasgow P.G.L
Glasgow
Central South Africa DGL
South Africa
Robert Burns, Burns St.Mary 505, 2003 Meeting
Scottish Standard blue enamel
Scottish Standard red enamel
Ayrshire P.G.L Burns Anniversary
Ayrshire
Banffshire P.G.L
Banffshire
Dumfriesshire P.G.L.
Dumfriesshire
Lanarkshire Middle Ward P.G.L
Lanarkshire
Linlithgowshire P.G, L
Linlithgowshire
Stirlingshire P.G.L
Stirlingshire
Stirlingshire P.G.L 700th anniversary of the Battle of Bannockburn
Stirlingshire
Most Worshipful Grand Master
Brother Archibald D.Orr Ewing
Seventy five years of Freemasonry 1183 1184 1186 1188
Robert Burns, Burns Initiated 1781, 2002 Meeting
Robert Burns, Burns Lodge of Dundee 1788, 2004 Meeting
Robert Burns, Burns Immortal 1730, 2005 Meeting
Robert Burns, Burns Dundonald 1759, 2006 Meeting
Robert Burns The Gathering of Burns Lodges 2001-2006
Robert Burns The Gathering of Burns Lodges 2009
Robert Burns 440 505 1730 1759 1781 1788
Boxed set Robert Burns Meetings 2001-2006
0 Mother Kilwinning
Kilwinning
0 Mother Kilwinning
Kilwinning
0 Mother Kilwinning
Kilwinning
0 Mother Kilwinning boxed commemorative
Kilwinning
1 Lodge of Edinburgh
Metropolitan
1 Lodge of Edinburgh
Metropolitan
1 Lodge of Edinburgh metal commemorative circa 1933 ?
Metropolitan
1.2 Lodge of Melrose St. John
Roxburgh Peebles & Selkirk
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 2007 - 10
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning 9th May 1900 (A.L.5900)
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1906-07
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1907-08
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1909-10
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning 30th Jan 1910 (A.L.5910)
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning 21st Feb 1910 (A.L.5910)
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1911-12
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1912-13
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1913-14
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1914-15
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1916-17
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1921-22
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1923-24
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1925-26
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1926-27
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1928-29
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1929-30
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1930-31
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1931-32
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1932-33
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1933-34
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1934-35
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1935-36
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1936-37
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1937-38
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1938-39
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1939-40
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1941-42
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1943-44
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1944-45
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1945-46
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1947-48
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1948-49
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1949-50
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1950-51
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1951-52
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1952-53
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1954-55
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1955-56
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1956-57
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1957-58
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1960-61
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1961-62
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1963-64
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1965-66
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1966-67
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1969-70
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 1971-72
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 2007-10
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 2007-10 hallmarked silver
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 2010-12
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 2010-12 enamel
Metropolitan
2 Canongate Kilwinning sessio 2010-12 hallmarked silver
Metropolitan
3 Scoon & Perth
Perthshire
3 Scoon & Perth limited edition
Perthshire
3.2 Lodge of Glasgow St. John
Glasgow
4 Glasgow Kilwinning
Glasgow
5 Canongate & Leith L&C
Metropolitan
6 Old Inverness Kilwinning
Inverness-Shire
7 Hamilton Kilwinning
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
8 Lodge of Journeymen Masons
Metropolitan
9 Lodge of Dunblane
Perthshire West
9 Lodge of Dunblane
Perthshire West
9 Lodge of Dunblane Centenary
Perthshire West
10 Dalkeith Kilwinning
Midlothian
10 Dalkeith Kilwinning Millennium
Midlothian
11 St. John Maybole
Ayrshire
12 Greenock Kilwinning
Renfrewshire West
12 Greenock Kilwinning
Renfewshire West
13 Torphichen Kilwinning
Linlithgowshire
13 Torphichen Kilwinning
Linlithgowshire
13 Torphichen Kilwinning Stamped penny 1938
Candidates Date of Birth
14 United Lodge of Dunkeld
Perthshire West
15 Montrose Kilwinning
Forfarshire
16 St. John
Stirlingshire
16 St. John
Stirlingshire
16 St. John
Stirlingshire
16 St. John Centenary
Stirlingshire
17 Ancient Brazen
Linlithgowshire
18 Dumbarton Kilwinning
Dunbartonshire
19 Coupar O'Fife
Fife & Kinross
19 Coupar O'Fife
Fife & Kinross
20 St. John Lesmahagow
Lanarkshire Upper Ward
20 St. John Lesmahagow
Lanarkshire Upper Ward
20 St. John Lesmahagow
Lanarkshire Upper Ward
21 Old St. John Lanark
Lanarkshire Upper Ward
22 St. John Kilwinning
Ayrshire
22 St. John Kilwinning
Ayrshire
23 Dunse
East Lothian and Berwick
23 Lodge Dunse
East Lothian and Berwick
24 Peebles Kilwinning
Roxburgh Peebles & Selkirk
25 St. Andrew
Fife & Kinross
25 St. Andrew
Fife & Kinross
26 St. John Dunfermline
Fife & Kinross
26 St. John Dunfermline
Fife & Kinross
26 The Lvdge of Dunfermling commemorative
Fife & Kinross
27 Lodge of Glasgow St. Mungo's
Glasgow
27 Lodge of Glasgow St. Mungo's
Glasgow
28 Kirkintilloch Kilwinning
Dunbartonshire
30 Lodge Stirling Ancient
Stirlingshire
30 Ancient Stirling
Stirlingshire
30 Ancient Stirling no date
Stirlingshire
30 Ancient Stirling consecration of new lodge room
Stirlingshire
30 Ancient Stirling rededication
Stirlingshire
30 Ancient Stirling 30th anniversary
Stirlingshire
31 St. Mary Coltness
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
31 St. Mary Coltness
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
31 St. Mary Coltness installation RWM Cameron Barr
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
31 St. Mary Coltness 275th anniversary
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
32 St. John Selkirk Lodge
Roxburgh Peebles & Selkirk
35 St. John
Fife & Kinross
35 St. John
Fife & Kinross
36 St. David
Metropolitan
36 St. David
Metropolitan
37 St. John Operative
Moray & Nairn
37 St. John Operative
Moray & Nairn
38 St. Michael
Perthshire West
38.2 Kirkwall Kilwinning
Orkney & Zetland
38.2 Kirkwall Kilwinning
Orkney & Zetland
38.2 Kirkwall Kilwinning bi-centenary
Orkney & Zetland
38.2 Kirkwall Kilwinning 250th anniversary
Orkney & Zetland
38.2 Kirkwall Kilwinning 275th Anniversary
Orkney & Zetland
39 Kilsyth St. John
Dunbartonshire
40 St. Thomas of Aberbrothock
Forfarshire
41 St. Cuthbert Kilwinning
Galloway
43 Fort William
Inverness-shire
43 Fort William
Inverness-shire
43 Fort William 250th Anniversary
Inverness-shire
44 Holyrood House (St. Luke)
Metropolitan
45 Kilmolymock
Moray & Nairn
46 St. John
Perthshire East
46 St. John 250th Anniversary
Perthshire East
47 Operative Dundee
Forfarshire
48 Edinburgh St. Andrew
Metropolitan
49 Ancient
Forfarshire
49 Ancient
Forfarshire
49 Ancient ( enamelled)
Forfarshire
50 Inveraray St.John
Argyll & The Isles
50 Inveraray St.John
Argyll & The Isles
51 Loudoun Kilwinning
Ayrshire
51 Lodge Loudoun Kilwinning
Ayrshire
52 St. Andrew
Banffshire
53 Dumfries Kilwinning
Dumfriesshire
53 Dumfries Kilwinning (hallmarked silver)
Dumfriesshire
56 Keith
Aberdeenshire East
56 Keith Lodge of Peterhead
Aberdeenshire East
57 St. John Kilwinning
East Lothian & Berwick
57 St. John Kilwinning
East Lothian & Berwick
57 St. John Kilwinning
East Lothian & Berwick
57 St. John Kilwinning
East Lothian & Berwick
58 Lodge of Kelso
Roxburgh Peebles & Selkirk
60 St. John
Fife & Kinross
60 St. John
Fife & Kinross
60 St. John Inverkeithing
Fife & Kinross
62 Thistle
Dumfriesshire
63 St. Michael's Kilwinning
Dumfriesshire
63 St. Michael's Kilwinning Silver
Dumfriesshire
65 Lodge of Stonehaven
Kincardineshire
66 St. Ninian
Forfarshire
66 St. Ninian
Forfarshire
67 Lodge Forbes
Aberdeenshire East
68 Doric Kilwinning
Renfewshire West
68 Doric Kilwinning
Renfrewshire West
69 Alloa
Stirlingshire
69 Alloa
Stirlingshire
69 Alloa
Stirlingshire
69 Alloa
Stirlingshire
69 Alloa 250th anniversary
Stirlingshire
70 Lodge St. Ebbe Eyemouth
East Lothian & Berwick
72 Lodge of Kirkcaldie
Fife & Kinross
72 Lodge of Kirkcaldie
Fife & Kinross
73 Thistle & Rose
Glasgow
73 Thistle & Rose
Glasgow
74 St. Andrew
Perthshire East
74 St. Andrew
Perthshire East
75 Dunbar Castle
East Lothian & Berwick
75 Dunbar Castle
East Lothian & Berwick
75 Dunbar Castle
East Lothian & Berwick
76 Stirling Royal Arch
Stirlingshire
76 Stirling Royal Arch 250th anniversary
Stirlingshire
77 Lodge St. Regulus Cupar
Fife & Kinross
78 St. David
Forfarshire
82 Lodge St. Duthus Tain
Ross & Cromarty
82 Lodge St. Duthus Tain
Ross & Cromarty
83 St. Andrew at Crail
Fife & Kinross
85 Kirknewton & Ratho
Linlithgowshire
86 Troon Navigation
Ayrshire
86 Troon Navigation
Ayrshire
87 Thistle
Glasgow
87 Thistle
Glasgow
88 New Monkland Montrose
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
88 New Monkland Montrose
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
89 Morton Lodge
Orkney & Zetland
89 Morton Lodge
Orkney & Zetland
90 The Ancient Lodge of Forfar
Forfarshire
90 The Ancient Lodge of Forfar
Forfarshire
91 Elgin's Lodge at Leven
Fife & Kinross
95 Lodge St. Ayles Anstruther
Fife & Kinross
97 St. James Operative
Metropolitan
99 Lodge of Glamis
Forfarshire
99 The Lodge of Glammis
Forfarshire
100 Lodge St Magdalene
Dumfriesshire
101 Lodge St.Vigean
Forfarshire
101 Lodge St.Vigean
Forfarshire
101 Lodge St.Vigean
Forfarshire
102 St. Mark's Lodge at Glasgow
Glasgow
103 The Union and Crown Lodge
Glasgow
103 The Union and Crown Lodge
Glasgow
103 The Union and Crown Lodge
Glasgow
103 The Union and Crown Lodge Installation of Master 2010
Glasgow
103 The Union and Crown Lodge Installation of Master 2015
Glasgow
103 The Union and Crown Lodge Installation of Master 2016
Glasgow
103 The Union and Crown Lodge 250th anniversary
Glasgow
104 St. John Jedburgh
Roxburgh Peebles & Selkirk
105 St. John Operative
Perthshire East
106 Lindores
Fife & Kinross
107 Eskdale Kilwinning
Dumfriesshire
107 Eskdale Kilwinning Installation of Master 2010
Dumfriesshire
108 Fortrose
Ross & Cromarty
108 Lodge Fortrose
Ross & Cromarty
109 St. Marnock
Ayrshire
110 Lodge St Andrew
Aberdeen City
111 Hawick Lodge
Roxburgh
112 St. John Fisherrow
Midlothian
112 St. John Fisherrow
Midlothian
114 Cambuslang Royal Arch
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
116 Rutherglen Royal Arch
Renfrewshire East
116 Rutherglen Royal Arch 225th Anniversary
Renfrewshire East
117 Partick St. Mary's Lodge
Glasgow
117 Partick St. Mary's Lodge
Glasgow
118 Lodge St. Bride
Lanarkshire Upper Ward
119 Lodge St. John Montrose
Kincardineshire
120 Lodge St. Peter Montrose
Forfarshire
121 St. Cyre now in darkness
Fife & Kinross
122 Perth Royal Arch
Perthshire East
123 St. James
Perthshire East
125 St. James Newton-upon-Ayr
Ayrshire
125 St. James Newton-upon-Ayr
Ayrshire
126 St. Andrew
Ayrshire
127 Lodge Thistle
Ayrshire
127 Lodge Thistle Stewarton
Ayrshire
128 Shettleston St. John
Glasgow
128 Lodge Shettleston St.John
Glasgow
129 Paisley St. Mirrens
Renfrewshire East
133 St. David Mauchline
Ayrshire
133 St. David Mauchline
Ayrshire
134 Robertson's Lodge
Ross & Cromarty
135 St. James Tarbolton
Ayrshire
135 St. James Tarbolton
Ayrshire
136 Lodge St. Laurence
Kincardineshire
137 St. John Blairgowrie
Perthshire East
139 Carron
Stirlingshire
139 Carron 'get together' Lodge Dufferin No 570 Canada
Stirlingshire
140 Operative Lodge of Dumfries
Dumfriesshire
140 Operative Lodge of Dumfries
Dumfriesshire
140 Operative Lodge of Dumfries 225th Anniversary
Dumfriesshire
141 Lodge St. John's Campbeltown
Argyll & the Isles
144 Lodge St. Lawrence
Moray& Nairn
144 Lodge St. Lawrence Enamelled
Moray & Nairn
145 St. Stephens
Metropolitan
147 Cadder Argyle
Dunbartonshire
147 Cadder Argyle Chryston
Dunbartonshire
148 Lodge Trinity Elgin
Moray & Nairn
149 Irvine St. Andrew
Ayrshire
149 Irvine St. Andrew
Ayrshire
151 Edinburgh Defensive Band
Metropolitan
151 Edinburgh Defensive Band
Metropolitan
153 Pollockshaws Royal Arch
Renfrewshire East
154 St. Anthony Inverurie
Aberdeenshire West
156 St. Barchan
Renfrewshire East
157 St. John Kilwinning Beith
Ayrshire
157 St. John Kilwinning Beith
Ayrshire
157 St. John Kilwinning Beith
Ayrshire
157 St. John Kilwinning Beith 250th anniversary
Ayrshire
158 Thistle Operative
Forfarshire
160 CLX Roman Eagle
Metropolitan
161 Lodge St. Stephen
Galloway
162 St John New Abbey
Dumfriesshire
162 St John New Abbey token hallmarked for 1999 commemoration
Dumfriesshire
164 Lodge of Old Aberdeen
Aberdeen City
164 Lodge of Old Aberdeen
Aberdeen City
164 Lodge of Old Aberdeen bi-centenary
Aberdeen City
166 Airdrie St. John
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
166 Airdrie St. John
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
167 Biggar Free Operative
Lanarkshire Upper Ward
169 Thistle & Rose
Ayrshire
169 Thistle & Rose
Ayrshire
170 Lodge Leven St John
Dunbartonshire
171 St. James Doune
Perthshire West
173 St. John Kilwinning
Ayrshire
174 St. John Dunning
Perthshire East
175 Greenock St. John's
Renfrewshire West
175 Greenock St. John's
Renfrewshire West
175 Greenock St. John's
Renfrewshire West
176 St. Andrew
Stirlingshire
176 St. Andrew
Stirlingshire
176 St. Andrew
Stirlingshire
177 Old Monkland St. James
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
177 Old Monkland St. James
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
178 Scotia
Glasgow
178 Scotia
Glasgow
178 Scotia
Glasgow
178 Scotia installation RWM Samuel Henderson
Glasgow
180 Oban Commercial
Argyll & the Isles
182 Incorporated Kilwinning
Forfarshire
185 Lodge St.Adrian
Fife & Kinross
187 Lodge St. John
Lanarkshire Upper Ward
187 Lodge St. John
Lanarkshire Upper Ward
187 Lodge St. John
Lanarkshire Upper Ward
189 Lodge St. John Castle Douglas
Galloway
190 Lodge St. George
Aberdeen City
192 St. John Muthill
Perthshire East
193 St. John Operative Rothes
Moray & Nairn
193 St. John Operative Rothes
Moray & Nairn
194 Sanquhar
Dumfriesshire
195 Caledonian St. John R.A.
Dunbartonshire
195 Caledonian St. John R.A.
Dunbartonshire
195 Caledonian St. John R.A.
Dunbartonshire
197 Solomon
Aberdeenshire East
198 Royal Arch Maybole
Ayrshire
199 St. Andrew
Dunbartonshire
199 St. Andrew
Dunbartonshire
199 Cumbernauld St. Andrews
Dunbartonshire
199 Cumbernauld St. Andrews bicentenary
Dunbartonshire
199 Cumbernauld St. Andrews 13th annual St Andrew Lodges meeting
Dunbartonshire
200 Lodge St George
Bermuda
201 St. Thomas
Ayrshire
202 St. Clement
Ayrshire
203 Operative Lodge of Airdrie
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
203 Operative Lodge of Airdrie
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
204 Ayr St. Paul
Ayrshire
205 Garthland St.Winnoch
Renfrewshire East
208 Stranraer Kilwinning
Galloway
208 Stranraer Kilwinning
Galloway
215 Lodge St. Andrew Strathaven
Lanarkshire Middle Ward
216 St. John Stow
Roxburgh Peebles & Selkirk
217 Lodge Cumberland Kilwinning
Renfrewshire West
219 Glasgow Star Lodge
Glasgow
219 Glasgow Star Lodge
Glasgow
223 Trafalgar
Metropolitan
223 Trafalgar
Metropolitan
224 Lodge Innocents
Banffshire
225 Forfar & Kincardine
Forfarshire
225 Forfar & Kincardine
Forfarshire
226 Portabello
Midlothian
226 Portabello
Midlothian
226 Portabello
Midlothian
226 Portabello enamelled
Midlothian
228 Lodge St Andrew Insch
Aberdeenshire West